Звіти

Звіти депутатів Одеської обласної ради VII скликання про роботу за 2016 рік

 

Абашев Радіон Анатолійович

 

Абрамова Євгенія Георгіївна

 

Авілов Микола Вікторович

 

Адзеленко Олександр Васильович

 

Алексейчук Лілія Олексіївна

 

Андрєєнков Віктор Володимирович

 

Антов Трифон Данилович

 

Артеменко Анатолій Іванович

 

Ахмеров Олександр Олександрович

 

Бабенко Олег Анатолійович

 

Бакланов Віктор Васильович

 

Баранський Віктор Сергійович

 

Барвіненко Дмитро Лукович

 

Барінов Дмитро Анатолійович

 

Барський Олександр Леонідович

 

Батлюк Олег Володимирович

 

Біб Микола Олександрович

 

Біб Сергій Олександрович

 

Бойко Григорій Анатолійович

 

Бойченко Іван Іванович

 

Бондаренко Олександр Анатолійович

 

Братінов Ігнат Васильович

 

Бубнов Віктор Іванович

 

Булигін-Шрамко Сергій Віталійович

 

Вітряний Олесь Анатолійович

 

Волканов Валентин Дмитрович

 

Гайдар Марія Єгорівна

 

Губерник Аркадій Олексійович

 

Дерев’янко Микола Миколайович

 

Дімчогло Юрій Дмитрович

 

Душейко Валентин Пилипович

 

Зінченко Марина Анатоліївна

 

Івашов Андрій Геннадійович

 

Іоганов Ігор Юрійович

 

Казимиров Олег Аркадійович

 

Кащі Олександр Радіонович

 

Кліменко Ігор Борисович

 

Кобильніков Олексій Борисович

 

Коваліш Ірина Володимирівна

 

Копотієнко Євгеній Миколайович

 

Корженко Олег Вікторович

 

Кривошея Володимир Валентинович

 

Кузькевич Микита Дмитрович

 

Кутателадзе Олег Джумберович

 

Кюссе Іван Іванович

 

Лазаренко Михайло Дмитрович

 

Лупашко Сергій Іванович

 

Маслов Юрій Костянтинович

 

Напрієнко Павло Володимирович

 

Недозимованний Ігор Сергійович

 

Осіпов Володимир Олександрович

 

Паращенко Сергій Володимирович

 

Петровський Сергій Олександрович

 

Повзун Максим Миколайович

 

Радковський Олег Володимирович

 

Разумов Віталій Вікторович

 

Садовник Анатолій Анатолійович

 

Самунжи Панас Георгійович

 

Саутьонков Віталій Миколайович

 

Свічинський Віталій Сергійович

 

Сеник Роман Віталійович

 

Сорочан Микола Васильович

 

Стоянова Алла Андріївна

 

Стреля Іван Микитович

 

Сулаков Олег Семенович

 

Сушков Володимир Михайлович

 

Табунщик Руслан Володимирович

 

Теплицький Вадим Едуардович

 

Урбанський Анатолій Ігорович

 

Усінов Олександр Тейфукович

 

Учитель Ігор Леонідович

 

Фінік Владислав Васильович

 

Харченко Віталій Георгійович

 

Хачатрян Князь Аршалуйсович

 

Хмелевський Анатолій Борисович

 

Чапір Дмитро Петрович

 

Червяков Сергій Вікторович

 

Чередниченко Анатолій Григорович

 

Чиклікчи Георгій Гаврилович

 

Чумаченко Володимир Васильович

 

Шимон Леонід Геннадійович

 

Шкарівський Вадим Миколайович

 

Щербина Володимир Михайлович

 

Юрко Ольга Іванівна